EDF MIXED Competition Rankings 2019

EDF MIXED Competition Rankings 2019
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2019 – Final Ranking2018 – Final Ranking2017 – Final Ranking
1.Austria38.251.3.2.
2.England38.003.1.1.
3.Scotland35.754.2.3.
4.Northern Ireland33.252.7.6.
5.Italy32.255.4.7.
6.Wales31.006.5.5.
7.Slovenia25.5011.6.4.
8.France23.758.11.8.
9.Czech Republic22.259.10.13.
10.Netherlands22.007.14.10.
11.Sweden21.7510.9.14.
12.Ireland19.0014.8.12.
13.Switzerland18.7512.12.9.
14.Germany16.5013.13.11.
15.Belgium10.5015.15.
16.Spain5.0016.
17.Hungary3.7516.
18.Bulgaria0.00
18.Croatia0.00
18.Georgia0.00
18.Poland0.00
18.Romania0.00