EDBF WOMENS Competition Rankings 2017

EDBF WOMENS Competition Rankings 2017
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2017 – Final Ranking2016 – Final Ranking2015 – Final Ranking
1.Austria39.501.1.3.
2.England38.002.2.2.
3.Slovenia35.003.3.7.
4.Italy33.005.5.1.
5.Northern Ireland32.504.6.4.
6.Scotland30.757.4.5.
7.Ireland29.256.7.6.
8.Wales24.259.9.8.
9.Sweden22.5010.10.8.
10.Switzerland20.508.11.
11.France19.7511.8.
12.Czech Republic0.00
12.Netherlands0.00
12.Germany0.00
12.Romania0.00
12.Bulgaria0.00