EDF WOMENS Competition Rankings 2022

EDF WOMENS Competition Rankings 2019
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2022 – Final Ranking2019 – Final Ranking2018 – Final Ranking
1.Austria40.001.1.1.
2.England38.002.2.2.
3.Italy35.004.3.3.
4.Northern Ireland34.253.5.4.
5.Wales30.757.4.5.
6.Netherlands29.755.7.8.
7.Czech Republic26.259.6.9.
8.France26.006.10.10.
9.Scotland25.758.9.6.
10.Sweden22.2511.8.11.
11.Ireland22.0010.11.7.
12.Switzerland17.2512.13.12.
13.Belgium8.0015.13.
13.Spain8.0013.
15.Hungary7.0014.
16.Croatia6.7512.
17.Germany0.00
17.Bulgaria0.00
17.Georgia0.00
17.Norway0.00
17.Denmark0.00
17.Romania0.00
17.Turkey0.00