EDF MENS Competition Rankings 2018

EDF MENS Competition Rankings 2018
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2018 – Final Ranking2017 – Final Ranking2016 – Final Ranking
1.England40.001.1.1.
2.Austria37.002.3.3.
3.Scotland34.753.5.2.
4.Northern Ireland34.505.2.4.
5.Czech Republic30.504.8.6.
6.Ireland30.257.4.7.
7.Sweden29.506.7.5.
8.Italy24.259.9.8.
9.Wales21.508.12.14.
10.France21.0010.11.11.
11.Netherlands20.2512.6.
12.Switzerland18.7511.13.10.
13.Germany10.5010.12.
14.Romania9.0014.13.
15.Poland8.0013.
16.Hungary6.0015.
17.Belgium5.0016.
18.Slovenia3.009.
19.Bulgaria0.00
19.Croatia0.00