EDBF MENS Competition Rankings 2017

EDBF MENS Competition Rankings 2017
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2017 – Final Ranking2016 – Final Ranking2015 – Final Ranking
1.England40.001.1.1.
2.Northern Ireland36.252.4.3.
3.Austria35.753.3.4.
4.Scotland35.005.2.2.
5.Ireland30.754.7.8.
6.Sweden29.257.5.8.
7.Czech Republic27.758.6.7.
8.Italy25.759.8.5.
9.France21.2511.11.6.
10.Switzerland19.5013.10.8.
11.Netherlands18.256.8.
12.Germany17.7510.12.
13.Wales17.5012.14.8.
14.Slovenia9.009.
15.Romania6.0013.
16.Bulgaria0.00