EDF MIXED Competition Rankings 2018

EDF MIXED Competition Rankings 2018
RANKFLAGNATIONCurrent 3 Year Points Total2018 – Final Ranking2017 – Final Ranking2016 – Final Ranking
1.England40.001.1.1.
2.Scotland36.252.3.6.
3.Austria35.503.2.8.
4.Wales32.505.5.3.
5.Italy32.254.7.2.
6.Slovenia30.756.4.9.
7.Northern Ireland29.507.6.4.
8.Ireland23.758.12.5.
9.France22.5011.8.10.
10.Switzerland21.5012.9.7.
11.Sweden19.759.14.11.
12.Czech Republic17.0010.13.
13.Germany15.5013.11.
14.Netherlands15.2514.10.
15.Belgium6.0015.
16.Hungary5.0016.
17.Bulgaria0.00
17.Croatia0.00
17.Poland0.00
17.Romania0.00